Biography

0

Devon Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Devon, Devyn Lee
Date of Birth: 8/8/1975
Home Town: Linton, Indiana, USA
Measurements: 36E-28-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Devon Lee Fan Mini Biography

Sexy blond babe Devon Lee was born in Linton, Indiana in 1975. Devon began her adult industry career in 2006 when she was 31 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Devon featured in a large number of adult feature films included in the following niches: MILF, gonzo, mature, busty, interracial, POV and big asses.

Devon Lee stands at 5’3 and weighs 134lbs. Devon’s fans are drawn to her absolutely massive implants that measure a whopping 36E and make her hourglass figure of 36E-28-34 a little top heavy. Devon currently has her right nostril, navel and clit pierced. Devon also has tattoos on her right ankle and on the back of her neck.

During her adult career Devon Lee has featured in films for a wide array of adult studios including Vivid, Digital Playground, Wicked, Club Jenna, and Hustler. Devon has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name stars in the adult industry including Carmella Bing, Holly Wellin, Lexxi Tyler, Monique Alexander and Tory Lane.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jose luis says:

    ERES PERFECTA SOY TU FAN NO. 1

  2. HARRY says:

    LUV U DEVON …. WISH TO HAVE YOU A NITE WITH ME…. DO CALL ME AT 00060123365138… WISH TO SPEAK TO YOU… WITH LOVE FROM MALAYSIA….

  3. shawn says:

    hey devon, saw some of ur work on naughty america, u r absolutely stunning and gerogeous looking woman..cant stop myself to drop in word for u….Shawn from London

  4. Khalaf Habtoor says:

    Hi

    I saw you are different, Pls inform if you do escort service? and also inform whether do u have any gangbang scene

    Many thanks

    Al Habtoor

  5. shubham kamble says:

    Devon lee came to india plz
    Like you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *